πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Essex Bed | Estate Linen French Blue

Essex Bed | Estate Linen French Blue

Elegant and timeless, our Essex bed features intricate diamond tufting with buttons and a gracefully arched silhouette that makes a classy and classic addition to any bedroom. Upholstered in the fabric that best fits your vision. Exclusively available from Annie Selke.
Select Size
From $1,385.30

Original: $3,958.00

-65%
Essex Bed | Estate Linen French Blueβ€”

$3,958.00

$1,385.30
Product image 1

Description

Essex Bed | Estate Linen French Blue | Annie Selke